661946-2026 - Competition
Portugal – Canteen and catering services – Aquisição de Serviços de Alimentação para 12 meses
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Aquisição de Serviços de Alimentação para 12 meses
Description: Aquisição de Serviços de Alimentação para 12 meses
Internal identifier: 17000527.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Conforme Caderno de Encargos
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55500000 Canteen and catering services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000