661947-2026 - Competition
Netherlands – Laying of paving – Groot onderhoud Elementen
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Groot onderhoud Elementen
Description: Het Voorwerp van aanbesteding betreft in hoofdzaak het: • opbreken en aanbrengen van verhardingen • opbreken en aanbrengen van half verhardingen • grondwerkzaamheden • kleinschalige rioleringswerkzaamheden • bijkomende werkzaamheden Zie bestek.
Internal identifier: 10874
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45432112 Laying of paving
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: Zie aanbestedingsstukken.