662016-2026 - Competition
Germany – Software package and information systems – Weltraum-Simulationsanlage Planetarium Stuttgart
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Weltraum-Simulationsanlage Planetarium Stuttgart
Description: Lieferung, Inbetriebnahme, Service und Wartung einer neuen, kuppelfüllenden Weltraum-Simulationsanlage für das Carl-Zeiss-Planetarium Stuttgart
Internal identifier: 2025-277-LS-O-EU
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
Additional classification (cpv): 30210000 Data-processing machines (hardware), 51611100 Hardware installation services, 72260000 Software-related services, 72267000 Software maintenance and repair services, 50312600 Maintenance and repair of information technology equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Software, Hardware, Installation, Wartung-, Hotline-, Serviceleistungen, Einweisung und Schulung des Personals und eine Bedienungsanleitung auf Englisch und/oder Deutsch
Internal identifier: LOT-0000