2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: FOURNITURE DE CARBURANT A LA POMPE
Description: Fourniture de carburant à la pompe pour le groupement de commandes porté par la Communauté de Communes du Pays de Château-Gontier qui compte environ 150 véhicules.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09000000 Petroleum products, fuel, electricity and other sources of energy
Additional classification (cpv): 09134200 Diesel fuel, 09132100 Unleaded petrol
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: CARBURANT A LA POMPE
Description: Fourniture de carburant à la pompe pour le groupement de commandes porté par la Communauté de Communes du Pays de Château-Gontier.