662135-2026 - Competition
Czechia – Motor vehicles – VZ Dodávka vozidel M1
Contract notice – light regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: VZ Dodávka vozidel M1
Description: Předmětem veřejné zakázky je dodávka 2 kusů vozidel v kategorii M1 a to 1 kus osobní a 1 kus osobní mobilní kancelář.
Internal identifier: VTÚ/VTÚPV-5864/2026
Type of procedure: Other single stage procedure
Main features of the procedure: Zjednodušené podlimitní řízení
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34100000 Motor vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Options:
Description of the options: bez možnosti vyhrazené změny závazku