2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Předcházení odpadu ve městě Teplice nad Metují – pořízení štěpkovače III.
Description: pořízení štěpkovače
Internal identifier: 1
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 43414000 Grinding machines
Additional classification (cpv): 16600000 Specialist agricultural or forestry machinery
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001