2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: PRESTATIONS DE SERVICES DE GARDIENNAGE ET DE SECURITE PRIVEE
Description: PRESTATIONS DE SERVICES DE GARDIENNAGE ET DE SECURITE PRIVEE
Internal identifier: 2026AOM023
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: PRESTATIONS DE SERVICES DE GARDIENNAGE ET DE SECURITE PRIVEE
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79713000 Guard services
Additional classification (cpv): 79710000 Security services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001