662161-2026 - Competition
Germany – Ventilation installation work – Ausführung von Arbeiten an Lüftungsanlagen anl. des OGS Ausbau der Johannesschule
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Ausführung von Arbeiten an Lüftungsanlagen anl. des OGS Ausbau der Johannesschule
Description: Lüftungsanlagenbau
Internal identifier: 29.2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45331210 Ventilation installation work
Additional classification (cpv): 42512300 HVAC packages
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Lieferung und betriebsfertige Montage von Lüftungsgeräten und Zubehör lt. Leistungsverzeichnis.