662164-2026 - Competition
France – Insurance services – SERVICES D'ASSURANCE
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SERVICES D'ASSURANCE
Description: SERVICES D'ASSURANCES Type de service : 6a - Services financiers : a) services d'assurances
Internal identifier: DAF PNO 2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Le marché a pour objet d’assurer l’ensemble des établissements et immeubles composant le parc déclaré de la SCA Foncière d’Habitat et Humanisme, situé en France métropolitaine.
Internal identifier: 1