2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Abbrucharbeiten Altbestand
Description: Abbrucharbeiten des Altbestandes im Rahmen des Neubaus der Gemeinschaftsschule Am Himmelsbarg in Moorrege
Internal identifier: 5/210-57 VE 69
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45111100 Demolition work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001