662319-2026 - Competition
Czechia – Network components – Páteřní / distribuční L3 přepínače pro HZS ČR
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Páteřní / distribuční L3 přepínače pro HZS ČR
Description: Dodávka 32 ks páteřních/distribučních L3 přepínačů včetně příslušenství, licencí, podpory a dokumentace pro HZS ČR.
Internal identifier: MV-119256/PO-PSM-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 32422000 Network components
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0002