2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Friskvårdsportal Lindesbergs kommun
Description: Lindesbergs kommun bjuder in till att lämna anbud för hantering av friskvård.
Internal identifier: KS-2025-00349
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85000000 Health and social work services
Additional classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support, 98000000 Other community, social and personal services, 98330000 Physical well-being services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000