662395-2026 - Competition
Germany – Systems and technical consultancy services – IT Beratung Microsoft M365
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: IT Beratung Microsoft M365
Description: Dienstleistungsvertrag Beratung M365
Internal identifier: 11009
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72220000 Systems and technical consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Dienstleistungsvertrag über 4 Jahrte zur dauerhaften Erbringung von Beratungs- und Unterstützungsleistungen beim Aufraggeber zur Optimierung, Weiterentwicklung und effizienten Nutzung der Microsoft M365-Infrastruktur.