662434-2026 - Competition
Germany – Other electrical installation work – Baustrom - Sanierung BT A-C
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Baustrom - Sanierung BT A-C
Description: Baustrom - Sanierung BT A-C
Internal identifier: SHERB-2026-0021
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45317000 Other electrical installation work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: LOT-0000