662460-2026 - Competition
Luxembourg – Consultative engineering and construction services – CRE_2026_075 Maîtrise d’œuvre globale pour la conception, la construction et rénovation du centre d’exploitation CREOS à Schifflange
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: CRE_2026_075 Maîtrise d’œuvre globale pour la conception, la construction et rénovation du centre d’exploitation CREOS à Schifflange
Description: Contrat de maîtrise d’œuvre globale pour la conception, la construction et rénovation du centre d’exploitation CREOS à Schifflange
Internal identifier: 2602434
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71310000 Consultative engineering and construction services
Additional classification (cpv): 71312000 Structural engineering consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0
Options:
Description of the options: N/A