Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50110000 Repair and maintenance services of motor vehicles and associated equipment
Place of performance
Town: Bar-le-Duc
Postcode: 55000
Country subdivision (NUTS): Meuse (FRF32)
Country: France