Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30000000 Office and computing machinery, equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages
Place of performance
Town: Berlin
Postcode: 10713
Country subdivision (NUTS): Berlin (DE300)
Country: Germany