2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Réhabilitation de 397 logements - Résidence Balmat - PARIS
Description: Réhabilitation de 397 logements - Résidence Balmat - PARIS
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45300000 Building installation work
Additional classification (cpv): 45300000 Building installation work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: T-PF-1878785