662617-2026 - Competition
Norway – Construction work – E32 Station measures the Bergen Line
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: E32 Station measures the Bergen Line
Description: Measures on platforms in connection with phasing in new remote trains at the following stations: Nesbyen Station - Gol Station - Eels station.
Internal identifier: 202601437
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000