662630-2026 - Competition
Netherlands – Construction work – Raamovereenkomst C. Terminal integrale Projecten
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works - Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Raamovereenkomst C. Terminal integrale Projecten
Description: De scope van deze tender (Raamovereenkomst C) betreft het uitvoeren van integrale projecten in de terminal. SNBV wil de onderhavige Raamovereenkomst C (ROK C) met drie Opdrachtnemers afsluiten. Schiphol definieert Terminal als “alle bouwkundige onderdelen, elektrotechnische en werktuigbouwkundige installaties en brandveiligheidssystemen in de Terminal, de bijbehorende pieren en Schiphol Plaza”. Nieuwbouw van Operationele Gebouwen met een waarde > € 5 mln maken eveneens deel uit van de scope.
Type of procedure: Competitive dialogue
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45210000 Building construction work, 45213331 Airport buildings construction work, 45220000 Engineering works and construction works, 45235000 Construction work for airfields, runways and manoeuvring surfaces, 45310000 Electrical installation work, 45315100 Electrical engineering installation works, 45351000 Mechanical engineering installation works, 45453000 Overhaul and refurbishment work, 71320000 Engineering design services, 71321000 Engineering design services for mechanical and electrical installations for buildings
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000