662664-2026 - Competition
Germany – Services related to oil pollution – Rahmenvertrag zur Ölspurbeseitigung im Kreis Olpe
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Rahmenvertrag zur Ölspurbeseitigung im Kreis Olpe
Description: Rahmenvertrag zur Ölspurbeseitigung im Kreis Olpe
Internal identifier: 09-26-6002-3
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90741000 Services related to oil pollution
Additional classification (cpv): 90611000 Street-cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Beseitigung von Verunreinigung auf Verkehrsflächen hervorgerufen durch Öl- und Kraftstoffe oder sonstige Betriebsmittel. Anfallende Abfälle sind ordnungsgemäß zu entsorgen.