2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Prestation restauration collective alternative et innovante de type « réfrigérateur connecté »
Description: Prestation restauration collective alternative et innovante de type « réfrigérateur connecté ».
Internal identifier: AOO/05/26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55520000 Catering services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Prestation restauration collective alternative et innovante de type « réfrigérateur connecté »
Internal identifier: 1