662815-2026 - Competition
Germany – Roof-covering work – Kirschgarten 2. BA, Haus 9 A+B+C+D, Am Heimathaus 40-46 in 48157 Münster-Handorf, Neubau von 4 MFH, davon 2 Hs. mit 18 öfftl. gef. WE + 2 Hs. mit Wohngruppen für 25 WE - Dachdeckerarbeiten
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Kirschgarten 2. BA, Haus 9 A+B+C+D, Am Heimathaus 40-46 in 48157 Münster-Handorf, Neubau von 4 MFH, davon 2 Hs. mit 18 öfftl. gef. WE + 2 Hs. mit Wohngruppen für 25 WE - Dachdeckerarbeiten
Description: Dachdeckerarbeiten gemäß Leistungsverzeichnis
Internal identifier: 410-2026-06
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45261210 Roof-covering work
Additional classification (cpv): 45260000 Roof works and other special trade construction works, 45261200 Roof-covering and roof-painting work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: siehe Leistungsverzeichnis