662852-2026 - Competition
Austria – Chemical products – 416_AdBlue Harnstofflösung
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 416_AdBlue Harnstofflösung
Description: Beschaffung von AdBlue Harnstofflösung 32,5 %ig
Internal identifier: 177325
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 24000000 Chemical products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-1415
Internal identifier: 1