662879-2026 - Competition
Belgium – Electrical installation work – Raamovereenkomst elektriciteitswerken
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Raamovereenkomst elektriciteitswerken
Description: Raamovereenkomst elektriciteitswerken
Internal identifier: PPP0OH-702/6301/2026-027-INFRA-FZ
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45310000 Electrical installation work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 2026-027-INFRA-FZ_1