Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90500000 Refuse and waste related services
Additional classification (cpv): 90513100 Household-refuse disposal services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Krakowski (PL214)
Country: Poland
Additional information: teren Gminy Gdów