Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33141310 Syringes
Additional classification (cpv): 33140000 Medical consumables
Place of performance
Postal address: Klinikum Chemnitz gGmbH (Alle Standorte gemäß Übersicht Standorte, Kooperationspartner und Tochtergesellschaften)
Postcode: 09116
Country subdivision (NUTS): Chemnitz, Kreisfreie Stadt (DED41)