662955-2026 - Competition
Germany – Electrical wiring and fitting work – UzK, Geb. 330, Neubau Chemie, Elektroarbeiten
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: UzK, Geb. 330, Neubau Chemie, Elektroarbeiten
Description: Errichtung, Inbetriebnahme und anschließende Vierjahreswartung von diversen Stark- und Schwachstromanlagen im Neubau für die Institute des Departments für Chemie und der Fachgruppe der Didaktiken der Mathematik und der Naturwissenschaften.
Internal identifier: 330-B-26-1143
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work
Additional classification (cpv): 45311200 Electrical fitting work, 45315100 Electrical engineering installation works, 45315300 Electricity supply installations, 45315400 High voltage installation work, 45315500 Medium-voltage installation work, 45315600 Low-voltage installation work, 45315700 Switching station installation work, 45316000 Installation work of illumination and signalling systems, 45317000 Other electrical installation work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: VET4.1 - Starkstromanlagen
Description: Los 1, Starkstrom: - KG441 Hoch- und Mittelspannungsanlagen - KG442 Eigenstromversorgungsanlagen - KG443 Niederspannungsschaltanlagen - KG444 Niederspannungsinstallationen - KG445 Beleuchtungsanlagen - KG 446 Blitzschutz- und Erdungsanlagen
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: VET4.2 - Schwachstromanlagen
Description: Los 2, Schwachstrom: - KG452 Such-und Signalanlagen - KG454 Elektroakustische Anlagen - KG456 Alarmanlagen (CCTV, ZuKo) - KG456 Gefahrmelde- und Alarmanlagen - Brandmeldeanlage - KG456 Gefahrmelde- und Alarmanlagen - BOS-Anlage - KG457 Übertragungsnetze
Internal identifier: 2