See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Marché de Prestation de services d'assurances pour La Communauté de Communes Rhône Crussol
Description: Marché de services d'assurances
Internal identifier: CCRC_MP2026-14
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Assurance dommages aux biens
Description: Dommages au biens
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Assurance Responsabilité civile
Description: Responsabilite Civile
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Options:
Description of the options: Garantie complémentaire : protection juridique
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Assurance Flotte Automobile
Description: Flotte automobile
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Description of the options: Garantie complémentaire N°1 : Préposés en Mission (véhicules personnels des agents et/ou élus, utilisés pour les besoins du service) Garantie complémentaire N°2 Bris de Glace: sans franchise
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Assurance Risques statutaires
Description: risque statutaire
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services