662970-2026 - Competition
France – Construction materials – Fournitures courantes pour l’entretien du Patrimoine de XL HABITAT et pour son fonctionnement au titre de la période 2027-2029
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fournitures courantes pour l’entretien du Patrimoine de XL HABITAT et pour son fonctionnement au titre de la période 2027-2029
Description: Fournitures courantes pour l’entretien du Patrimoine de XL HABITAT et pour son fonctionnement au titre de la période 2027-2029
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44110000 Construction materials
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Fournitures électriques
Description: Fournitures électriques
Main classification (cpv): 31680000 Electrical supplies and accessories
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Fournitures de plomberie
Description: Fournitures de plomberie
Main classification (cpv): 44115210 Plumbing materials
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Fournitures pour gros œuvre
Description: Fournitures pour gros œuvre
Main classification (cpv): 44111000 Building materials
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Fournitures pour peintures
Description: Fournitures pour peintures
Main classification (cpv): 44810000 Paints
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Fournitures de boîtes aux lettres
Description: Fournitures de boîtes aux lettres
Main classification (cpv): 44422000 Letterboxes
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Fournitures quincaillerie
Description: Fournitures quincaillerie
Main classification (cpv): 44316000 Ironmongery
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Fournitures de bureau
Description: Fournitures de bureau
Main classification (cpv): 30192000 Office supplies
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Mobilier de bureau
Description: Mobilier de bureau
Main classification (cpv): 39130000 Office furniture
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Vêtements de travail
Description: Vêtements de travail
Main classification (cpv): 18110000 Occupational clothing
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Fournitures outillage
Description: Fournitures outillage
Main classification (cpv): 44510000 Tools
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: Fournitures consommables et visserie
Description: Fournitures consommables et visserie
Main classification (cpv): 44531510 Bolts and screws
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Fournitures de produits d’hygiène
Description: Fournitures de produits d’hygiène
Main classification (cpv): 39830000 Cleaning products
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: Fournitures pour volet roulant
Description: Fournitures pour volet roulant
Main classification (cpv): 44115310 Roller-type shutters