2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Missions d'investigations et ingénierie géotechnique - G1, G2 AVP, G2 PRO, G4, ainsi que d'études hydrogéologiques - dans le cadre du projet de ZAC Margot.
Description: Missions d'investigations et ingénierie géotechnique - G1, G2 AVP, G2 PRO, G4, ainsi que d'études hydrogéologiques - dans le cadre du projet de ZAC Margot.
Internal identifier: 202600037
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71332000 Geotechnical engineering services
Additional classification (cpv): 71330000 Miscellaneous engineering services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lot n° 1 - ZAC Margot - Missions G1, G2 PRO, G4
Description: Lot n° 1 - ZAC Margot - Missions G1, G2 PRO, G4
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 71332000 Geotechnical engineering services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lot n° 2 - ZAC Margot - Crique blanche - Missions G1 PGC, G2 AVP, G2 PRO
Description: Lot n° 2 - ZAC Margot - Crique blanche - Missions G1 PGC, G2 AVP, G2 PRO
Internal identifier: 202600038