662998-2026 - Competition
France – Refuse collection services – MARCHE DE COLLECTE DES DECHETS VEGETAUX SUR LES 14 COMMUNES DE LA COMMUNAUTE D'AGGLOMERATION HENIN-CARVIN
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: MARCHE DE COLLECTE DES DECHETS VEGETAUX SUR LES 14 COMMUNES DE LA COMMUNAUTE D'AGGLOMERATION HENIN-CARVIN
Description: Les prestations sont réglées par des prix forfaitaires
Internal identifier: 26AO24
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90511000 Refuse collection services
Additional classification (cpv): 90500000 Refuse and waste related services, 90511200 Household-refuse collection services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1878837