663058-2026 - Result
Czechia – Targets for shooting practice – Střelecké terče - nekovové
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Střelecké terče - nekovové
Description: Dodávky nekovových střeleckých terčů.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35210000 Targets for shooting practice
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Střelecké plastové 3D Termo terče pro MRZ
Internal identifier: 2601001429/001
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Střelecké zacelující se terče pro krátkou vzdálenost
Internal identifier: 2601001429/003
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Střelecké zacelující se terče
Internal identifier: 2601001429/002