663068-2026 - Competition
Austria – Weapons and ammunition disposal services – RWG Los F09 Kampfmittelerkundung/Tiefensondierung - Energiepark Linz Mitte
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: RWG Los F09 Kampfmittelerkundung/Tiefensondierung - Energiepark Linz Mitte
Description: Kampfmittelerkundung/Tiefensondierung - Energiepark Linz Mitte
Internal identifier: 2026/105
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90523100 Weapons and ammunition disposal services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001