663069-2026 - Competition
Germany – Construction work for water projects – EU WRRL Maßnahme Suenbach in Ilsenburg - Los 4 Umgehungsgerinne Suenbach 2. BA
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: EU WRRL Maßnahme Suenbach in Ilsenburg - Los 4 Umgehungsgerinne Suenbach 2. BA
Description: Los 4 Umgehungsgerinne Suenbach 2. BA
Internal identifier: Ilsenburg-35-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45240000 Construction work for water projects
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Der in der Baubeschreibung abgebildete Abschnitt des Suenbachs ist nicht ökologisch durchgängig. Daher ist vorgesehen, durch ein neu herzustellendes ökologisch durchgängiges Umgehungsgerinne diesen Bereich ökologisch durchgängig zu gestalten.
Internal identifier: LOT-0000