663100-2026 - Competition
France – Insurance services – GROUPEMENT SUD LUBERON - 7 communes MARCHE D'ASSURANCES - DOMMAGES AUX BIENS - RESPONSABILITE CIVILE - FLOTTE AUTOMOBILE ET CYBER RISQUES
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: GROUPEMENT SUD LUBERON - 7 communes MARCHE D'ASSURANCES - DOMMAGES AUX BIENS - RESPONSABILITE CIVILE - FLOTTE AUTOMOBILE ET CYBER RISQUES
Description: Le marché est passé en groupement de commandes pour les besoins de 7 communes du Sud Luberon : Mirabeau, La Tour d'Aigues, Villelaure, Cadenet, Cabrières d'Aigues, Beaumont de Pertuis et La Bastide des Jourdans. Le coordonnateur du groupement est la Communauté de Communes du Sud Luberon. Il comprends 4 lots : - Lot n° 1 - DOMMAGES AUX BIENS (CPV n° 66515200-5) - Lot n° 2 - RESPONSABILITE CIVILE (CPV n° 66516000-0) - Lot n° 3 - FLOTTE AUTOMOBILE (CPV n° 66514110-0) - Lot n° 4 - CYBER RISQUES (CPV 66515411-7)
Internal identifier: 2026FCS012
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: DOMMAGES AUX BIENS
Description: LOT 01 DOMMAGES AUX BIENS
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services
Options:
Description of the options: Le lot 3 Flotte automobile comprend une garantie complémentaire optionnelle : préposés en mission
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: RESPONSABILITE CIVILE
Description: LOT 02 RESPONSABILITE CIVILE
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: FLOTTE AUTOMOBILE
Description: LOT 03 FLOTTE AUTOMOBILE
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: CYBER RISQUES
Description: LOT 04 CYBER RISQUES
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 66515411 Pecuniary loss insurance services