Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90911000 Accommodation, building and window cleaning services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Arr. de Bruxelles-Capitale/Arr. Brussel-Hoofdstad (BE100)
Country: Belgium
Estimated duration
Start date: 01/09/2027
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 90911000 Reiniging van woningen en gebouwen en glazenwassersdiensten
Plaats van uitvoering
Land: België
Geraamde duur
Begindatum: 01/09/2027