Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
Additional classification (cpv): 33110000 Imaging equipment for medical, dental and veterinary use, 33115100 CT scanners
Place of performance
Country: Ukraine
Additional information: verschiedene Oblaste gemäß Spezifikationen und Leistungsverzeichnis
General information