663169-2026 - Competition
Poland – CT scanners – Dostawa, montaż i uruchomienie Tomografu Komputerowego i Aparatu RTG wraz z szkoleniem i adaptacją pomieszczeń
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dostawa, montaż i uruchomienie Tomografu Komputerowego i Aparatu RTG wraz z szkoleniem i adaptacją pomieszczeń
Description: Dostawa, montaż i uruchomienie Tomografu Komputerowego i Aparatu RTG wraz z szkoleniem i adaptacją pomieszczeń
Internal identifier: SZW/DZP/69/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33115100 CT scanners
Additional classification (cpv): 33115000 Tomography devices, 45215140 Hospital facilities construction work, 33111000 X-ray devices
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: zadanie 1
Description: Tomograf Komputerowy
Internal identifier: zadanie 1
Additional classification (cpv): 33115000 Tomography devices, 45215140 Hospital facilities construction work
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: zadanie 2
Description: Aparat cyfrowy sufitowy RTG
Internal identifier: zadanie 2
Main classification (cpv): 33111000 X-ray devices