2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SURFspot B2C Microsoft, Google en Overige line-licenties
Description: Betreft de openbare Europese aanbestedingsprocedure ten behoeve van SURFspot voor de contractering van één Opdrachtnemer per perceel voor de dienstverlening van software line-licenties aan studenten en medewerkers.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72268000 Software supply services
Additional classification (cpv): 48110000 Point of sale (POS) software package, 48190000 Educational software package, 48300000 Document creation, drawing, imaging, scheduling and productivity software package, 48310000 Document creation software package, 48317000 Word-processing software package, 48490000 Procurement software package, 48624000 Personal computer (PC) operating system software package, 48930000 Training and entertainment software package, 48931000 Training software package
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: SURFspot B2C Microsoft line-licenties
Description: Betreft de openbare Europese aanbestedingsprocedure voor het contracteren van één Opdrachtnemer voor het leveren van Microsoft licenties aan eindgebruikers.
Additional classification (cpv): 48110000 Point of sale (POS) software package, 48190000 Educational software package, 48300000 Document creation, drawing, imaging, scheduling and productivity software package, 48317000 Word-processing software package, 48490000 Procurement software package, 48624000 Personal computer (PC) operating system software package, 48930000 Training and entertainment software package, 48931000 Training software package
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: SURFspot B2C Google line-licenties
Description: Betreft de openbare Europese aanbestedingsprocedure voor het contracteren van één Opdrachtnemer voor het leveren van Google licenties aan eindgebruikers.
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: SURFspot B2C Overige line-licenties
Description: Betreft de openbare Europese aanbestedingsprocedure voor het contracteren van één Opdrachtnemer voor het leveren van overige functionele line licenties.
Additional classification (cpv): 48110000 Point of sale (POS) software package, 48190000 Educational software package, 48300000 Document creation, drawing, imaging, scheduling and productivity software package, 48317000 Word-processing software package, 48490000 Procurement software package, 48624000 Personal computer (PC) operating system software package, 48930000 Training and entertainment software package, 48931000 Training software package, 72260000 Software-related services