663198-2026 - Competition
France – Building construction work – MARCHES DE TRAVAUX POUR LA RECONSTRUCTION DES STRUCTURES CONFINEES DE LA STATION EXPERIMENTALE D'ATTON
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: MARCHES DE TRAVAUX POUR LA RECONSTRUCTION DES STRUCTURES CONFINEES DE LA STATION EXPERIMENTALE D'ATTON
Description: Le présent marché est alloti - 16 lots
Internal identifier: 26TRA006
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45210000 Building construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45210000 Building construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Installation de chantier
Description: Installation de chantier / Déconstruction / Terrassement / Gros-oeuvre / Charpente métallique
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 45261210 Roof-covering work
Options:
Description of the options: Cf. règlement de la consultation
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Couverture
Description: Couverture / Bardage de façade / Traitement de façade
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 45421000 Joinery work
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Menuiserie extérieure
Description: Menuiserie extérieure / occultation
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 45421141 Installation of partitioning
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Cloison
Description: Cloison / Doublage / Plafond suspendu
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 45214631 Installation works of cleanrooms
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Aménagement des salles propres
Description: Aménagement des salles propres
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Menuiserie intérieure bois
Description: Menuiserie intérieure bois
Internal identifier: 6
Additional classification (cpv): 44316500 Smiths' wares
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Métallerie / Serrurerie
Description: Métallerie / Serrurerie
Internal identifier: 7
Additional classification (cpv): 45331210 Ventilation installation work
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Chauffage
Description: Chauffage / Ventilation / Climatisation / GTC / Plomberie sanitaire
Internal identifier: 8
Additional classification (cpv): 45252120 Water-treatment plant construction work
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Traitement thermique des effluents
Description: Traitement thermique des effluents
Internal identifier: 9
Additional classification (cpv): 45311200 Electrical fitting work
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Electricité
Description: Electricité CFO / CFA / SSI
Internal identifier: 10
Additional classification (cpv): 45442100 Painting work
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: peinture
Description: Peinture
Internal identifier: 11
Additional classification (cpv): 45261400 Sheeting work
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: revêtement
Description: Revêtement de sol souple / carrelage
Internal identifier: 12
Additional classification (cpv): 39181000 Laboratory benching
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: paillasse
Description: Paillasses / Equipements
Internal identifier: 13
Additional classification (cpv): 42415100 Lifting trucks
Lot: LOT-0014
Internal identifier: 14
Additional classification (cpv): 45112710 Landscaping work for green areas
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: Voiries
Description: Voiries et réseaux divers / Espaces verts
Internal identifier: 15
Additional classification (cpv): 90611000 Street-cleaning services
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: Autoclaves
Description: Autoclaves
Internal identifier: 16
Additional classification (cpv): 33191110 Autoclaves