663205-2026 - Competition
Germany – Underground work other than tunnels, shafts and subways – Neubau Kita Dohuser Weg - Tiefbau
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Neubau Kita Dohuser Weg - Tiefbau
Description: Der Neubau der Kindertagesstätte umfasst die Errichtung einer sechs-gruppigen Kindertagesstätte mit Nebengebäude. Im Außenbereich wird ein umfangreicher Spielbereich hergestellt und für Besucher und Mitarbeiter wird eine Straßenzufahrt und Parkplätze in entsprechender Anzahl errichtet.
Internal identifier: 2026-09-24/036
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45221250 Underground work other than tunnels, shafts and subways
Additional classification (cpv): 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: In diesem Los sollen die Tiefbauarbeiten beauftragt werden.