2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 19-23-24-87 ACBC SOS DEPANNAGE au profit des entités du bassin de Brive la Gaillarde
Description: 19-23-24-87 ACBC SOS DEPANNAGE au profit des entités du bassin de Brive la Gaillarde
Internal identifier: DAF_2026_000890
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50700000 Repair and maintenance services of building installations
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: ACBC SOS DEPANNAGE au profit des entités du bassin de Brive la Gaillarde