663246-2026 - Competition
Germany – Construction work – Metallbau- u. Verglasungsarbeiten, Neubau einer Kita, 51503 Rösrath
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Metallbau- u. Verglasungsarbeiten, Neubau einer Kita, 51503 Rösrath
Description: Metallbau- u. Verglasungsarbeiten für eine Kita
Internal identifier: X-KGSTN-2026-0017
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Metallbau- und Verglasungsarbeiten für den Neubau einer Kita
Internal identifier: LOT-0000