2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ÖPAG - Betreiber Postsportquartier Hernals - Sporthalle
Description: Postsportquartier Hernals - Betrieb einer Sporthalle
Internal identifier: 174181
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 92610000 Sports facilities operation services
Additional classification (cpv): 92600000 Sporting services, 92620000 Sport-related services, 45212290 Repair and maintenance work in connection with sports facilities, 45212200 Construction work for sports facilities, 45453000 Overhaul and refurbishment work, 45212225 Sports hall construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-1787