See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Acquisition de denrées alimentaires pour le Home Les Bruyères
Description: Acquisition de denrées alimentaires pour le Home Les Bruyères
Internal identifier: PPP09A-1098/6173/2026-676
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 03200000 Cereals, potatoes, vegetables, fruits and nuts
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Acquisition de pommes de terre sous vide
Description: Acquisition de pommes de terre sous vide
Internal identifier: 2026-676_1
Additional classification (cpv): 03210000 Cereals and potatoes, 03212000 Potatoes and dried vegetables, 03212100 Potatoes, 15310000 Potatoes and potato products, 15311000 Frozen potatoes, 15311100 Chips or french fries, 15311200 Diced, sliced and other frozen potatoes, 15312000 Potato products, 15312100 Instant mashed potatoes, 15312200 Part-fried potato chips, 15312300 Potato crisps, 15312310 Flavoured potato crisps, 15312400 Potato snacks, 15312500 Potato croquettes, 15313000 Processed potatoes, 15332140 Processed apples
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Acquisition de viande et charcuterie
Description: Acquisition de viande et charcuterie
Internal identifier: 2026-676 2_2
Additional classification (cpv): 15100000 Animal products, meat and meat products, 15110000 Meat, 15111000 Bovine meat, 15111100 Beef, 15111200 Veal, 15113000 Pork, 15115000 Lamb and mutton, 15115100 Lamb, 15115200 Mutton, 15117000 Goat meat, 15118000 Horse, ass, mule or hinny meat, 15118100 Horsemeat, 15118900 Ass, mule or hinny meat, 15119000 Various meats, 15119100 Rabbit meat, 15119200 Hare meat, 15130000 Meat products, 15131000 Meat preserves and preparations, 15131120 Sausage products, 15131200 Dried, salted, smoked or seasoned meat, 15131420 Meatballs, 15131620 Minced beef, 15131700 Meat preparations, 15891100 Meat soups
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Acquisition de légumes et fruits frais
Description: Il y a trois reconductions tacites. A l'issue de la dernière reconduction, plus aucune nouvelle commande ne pourra être réalisée en exécution de ce marché. Le pouvoir adjudicateur a la possibilité de résilier le marché tenant compte d'un délai de renon de minimum 90 jours calendrier avant la fin du marché de base ou d'une reconduction ultérieure. Un renon doit toujours être communiqué par lettre recommandée. En cas de non-reconduction du marché, l'attributaire ne pourra exiger aucun dédommagement.
Internal identifier: 2026-676 3_3
Additional classification (cpv): 03222313 Strawberries, 03331000 Fresh milk from sheep and goats, 03333000 Fresh cows' milk, 15211100 Fresh fish fillets, 15331100 Fresh or frozen vegetables, 15332296 Strawberry jam, 15542000 Fresh cheese, 03111800 Fruit seeds, 03220000 Vegetables, fruits and nuts, 03221200 Fruit vegetables, 03222000 Fruit and nuts, 03222100 Tropical fruit and nuts, 03222110 Tropical fruit, 03222300 Non-tropical fruit, 03222330 Stone fruit, 15250000 Seafood, 15300000 Fruit, vegetables and related products, 15320000 Fruit and vegetable juices, 15321000 Fruit juices, 15330000 Processed fruit and vegetables, 15332000 Processed fruit and nuts, 15332100 Processed fruit, 15332200 Jams and marmalades; fruit jellies; fruit or nut purée and pastes, 15332240 Fruit jellies, 15332250 Fruit pastes, 15332260 Nut pastes, 15332270 Fruit purées, 15332300 Processed nuts, 15332310 Roasted or salted nuts, 15332400 Preserved fruits, 15332410 Dried fruit, 15842400 Fruit, nuts or fruit peel preserved by sugar, 39293100 Artificial fruit
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Acquisition de produits laitiers
Description: Acquisition de produits laitiers
Internal identifier: 2026-676 4_4
Additional classification (cpv): 15500000 Dairy products, 15550000 Assorted dairy products, 15551000 Yoghurt and other fermented milk products, 15511200 Sterilised milk, 03331000 Fresh milk from sheep and goats, 03331100 Sheep's milk, 03331200 Goats' milk, 03333000 Fresh cows' milk, 15510000 Milk and cream, 15511000 Milk, 15511100 Pasteurised milk, 15511210 UHT milk, 15511300 Skimmed milk, 15511400 Semi-skimmed milk, 15511500 Full-cream milk, 15511600 Condensed milk, 15511700 Milk powder, 15554000 Whey, 15982200 Chocolate milk
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Acquisition de surgelés
Description: Acquisition de surgelés
Internal identifier: 2026-676 5_5
Additional classification (cpv): 15896000 Deep-frozen products, 03221200 Fruit vegetables, 15332100 Processed fruit, 15332200 Jams and marmalades; fruit jellies; fruit or nut purée and pastes, 15332240 Fruit jellies, 15332250 Fruit pastes, 15981310 Ice, 15510000 Milk and cream, 15555000 Ice cream and similar products, 15555100 Ice cream, 15220000 Frozen fish, fish fillets and other fish meat, 15221000 Frozen fish, 15229000 Frozen fish products, 15251000 Frozen crustaceans, 15311000 Frozen potatoes, 15311200 Diced, sliced and other frozen potatoes, 15331100 Fresh or frozen vegetables, 15331170 Frozen vegetables
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Acquisition de boissons
Internal identifier: 2026-676 6_6
Additional classification (cpv): 15000000 Food, beverages, tobacco and related products, 15900000 Beverages, tobacco and related products, 15910000 Distilled alcoholic beverages, 15911000 Spirituous beverages, 15950000 Non-distilled fermented beverages, 15980000 Non-alcoholic beverages, 15982000 Soft drinks, 15930000 Wines, 15931200 Table wine
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Acquisition de pains et pâtisseries
Internal identifier: 2026-676 7_7
Additional classification (cpv): 15811200 Rolls, 15612500 Bakery products, 15811100 Bread, 15821110 Toasted bread, 15821130 Crispbread
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Acquisition de produits secs et épicerie
Description: Durée initiale de cet accord-cadre 12 mois Date de début prévue : 15 décembre 2026 Date de fin prévue : 14 décembre 2027 Le présent marché est conclu pour une période de 1 an. Il y a trois reconductions tacites. A l'issue de la dernière reconduction, plus aucune nouvelle commande ne pourra être réalisée en exécution de ce marché. Le pouvoir adjudicateur a la possibilité de résilier le marché tenant compte d'un délai de renon de minimum 90 jours calendrier avant la fin du marché de base ou d'une reconduction ultérieure. Un renon doit toujours être communiqué par lettre recommandée. En cas de non-reconduction du marché, l'attributaire ne pourra exiger aucun dédommagement.
Internal identifier: 2026-676 8_8
Additional classification (cpv): 03222311 Currants, 03212000 Potatoes and dried vegetables, 03212200 Dried leguminous vegetables and pulses, 03212210 Dried leguminous vegetables, 03212213 Dried peas, 03222115 Raisins, 15332410 Dried fruit, 15890000 Miscellaneous food products and dried goods, 15800000 Miscellaneous food products, 15893100 Food mixes, 15894000 Processed food products, 15897200 Canned goods, 15897300 Food parcels, 15893000 Dry goods
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Acquisition de fruits et légumes frais, de saison et issus du circuit court et de l'agriculture biologique
Internal identifier: 2026-676_9