2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Raamovereenkomst E. Operationele Gebouwen Onderhoud en Projecten
Description: De scope van deze tender (Raamovereenkomst E) betreft het uitvoeren van integraal bouwkundig- en installatietechnisch onderhoud en het uitvoeren van (renovatie) projecten aan de Operationele Gebouwen op de luchthaven Schiphol. Schiphol definieert de Operationele Gebouwen als “gebouwen en voorzieningen die géén direct onderdeel vormen van de Terminal maar wél een cruciale functie voor de dagelijkse operatie van Schiphol hebben”.
Type of procedure: Competitive dialogue
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45220000 Engineering works and construction works, 45235000 Construction work for airfields, runways and manoeuvring surfaces, 45300000 Building installation work, 45310000 Electrical installation work, 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work, 45312100 Fire-alarm system installation work, 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work, 45331210 Ventilation installation work, 45332200 Water plumbing work, 45351000 Mechanical engineering installation works, 45453000 Overhaul and refurbishment work, 50700000 Repair and maintenance services of building installations, 50711000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical building installations, 50712000 Repair and maintenance services of mechanical building installations, 71320000 Engineering design services, 71321000 Engineering design services for mechanical and electrical installations for buildings
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000