663358-2026 - Competition
Germany – Primary school construction work – Erweiterung der Grundschule Rinkerode - Holzmodulbau
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Erweiterung der Grundschule Rinkerode - Holzmodulbau
Description: Erweiterung der Grundschule Rinkerode
Internal identifier: 10.75.03-030 Dre
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45214210 Primary school construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Holzmodulbau