Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39717200 Air-conditioning appliances
Additional classification (cpv): 31154000 Uninterruptible power supplies, 35111000 Firefighting equipment
Place of performance
Postal address: Wrocław
Town: Wrocław
Postcode: 50-525