663375-2026 - Result
Estonia – Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories – Kokkupandavad lauad ja toolid
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Kokkupandavad lauad ja toolid
Description: Hanke eesmärgiks on kokkupandavate laudade ja toolide (lisa 1, tehniline kirjeldus) soetamine kauba väljastamisega müüja asukohast. Lisas 1 toodud kogused on eeldatavad, kogused kinnitab hankija peale hanke menetelmist esitatavas tellimuses. / Kõrvaldamise alused ja kvalifitseerimistingimused: Vaata hanke alusdokumentidest
Internal identifier: 311190-0000
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Piiratud hankemenetlus
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 18100000 Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories
Additional classification (cpv): 38630000 Astronomical and optical instruments, 37411000 Winter equipments, 44613500 Water containers, 44510000 Tools, 37414000 Camping goods, 39522500 Textile camping goods, 44511000 Hand tools, 42716100 Washing installation, 42222000 Parts of machinery for beverage processing, 42912300 Machinery and apparatus for filtering or purifying water, 35800000 Individual and support equipment, 38100000 Navigational and meteorological instruments, 18930000 Sacks and bags, 39151000 Miscellaneous furniture, 37414100 Sleeping pads, 18925000 Water-bottle holders and holsters, 44617000 Boxes, 18143000 Protective gear, 18444000 Protective headgear, 35113440 Reflective vests, 39525300 Life jackets, 35200000 Police equipment, 39221260 Mess tins, 33735000 Goggles, 35121000 Security equipment, 18400000 Special clothing and accessories, 35113410 Garments for biological or chemical protection, 18420000 Clothing accessories, 18424000 Gloves, 18440000 Hats and headgear, 18132000 Flying clothing, 18310000 Underwear, 18830000 Protective footwear, 39221100 Kitchenware, 35113400 Protective and safety clothing, 39241100 Knives, 44511110 Spades, 31521300 Portable electric lamps, 39240000 Cutlery, 38631000 Binoculars
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 311190-0001
Main classification (cpv): 38630000 Astronomical and optical instruments
Additional classification (cpv): 38100000 Navigational and meteorological instruments, 44613500 Water containers, 44510000 Tools, 37414000 Camping goods, 39522500 Textile camping goods, 44511000 Hand tools, 42716100 Washing installation, 42222000 Parts of machinery for beverage processing, 42912300 Machinery and apparatus for filtering or purifying water, 39221260 Mess tins, 39221100 Kitchenware, 39241100 Knives, 44511110 Spades, 31521300 Portable electric lamps, 39240000 Cutlery, 38631000 Binoculars, 37411000 Winter equipments